Choose Your Country

where to buy jovani dress worldwide



Choose your state from the drop down to display stores in your area!



JVN PLATINUM PLUS CLUB MEMBERS


JVN PLATINUM CLUB MEMBERS


JVN DIAMOND CLUB MEMBERS


JVN GOLD CLUB MEMBERS


JVN SILVER CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
LUNA MODA FESTA - JOVANI PROM & BRIDAL DRESSES BELO HORIZONTE BELO HORIZONTE BRAZIL 31 3234-3817/31 3295-5353
BOUTIQUE GALATEA COSTA RICA 506-2228-9524
BLESSINGS CO GUATEMALA CITY GUATEMALA 2366 5255
GALLE KYOTO-CITY JAPAN 075 551 5418
KOOTIS CLOTHING COUVA TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO 868 679 2997

JVN BRONZE CLUB MEMBERS

STORE NAME CITY COUNTRY PHONE NUMBER WEBSITE
VIANI FAIRFIELD AUSTRALIA 0297256247
RODEO DRIVE BOUTIQUE SYDNEY AUSTRALIA 0296824646
SHAHANI COUTURE VAUGHAN CANADA 9052646115
CASA ROXANA SANTA CRUZ BOLIVIA 59133327115
TAPIRUJ SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 829-870-9090
RASASH BEIRUT LEBANON 0119611683000
BOUTIQUE DORIS GUADALAJARA, JALISCO MEXICO 33 36 40 36 29
MONA.MOUR SAN PEDRO, GARZA GARCIA MEXICO 818 378 35 10
OLA S FASHION & ACCESSORIES AMMAN JORDAN 01196265861225
MODERN DESIGNERS RIYADH SAUDI ARABIA 011966542523840
SATINE BOUTIQUE SINGAPORE CITY SINGAPORE 96610382
MODE BOUTIQUE USA ZURICH SWITZERLAND 01141763983999
PROM DRESSES BIRMINGHAM - THE BOUTIQUE AT MIAMOR BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM 01213550000
THE DRESS STUDIO CULCHETH, WARRINGTON UNITED KINGDOM 01925 766258
MIMI BOUTIQUE SAN SALVADOR EL SALVADOR 503 2527 0419